Lethbridge & District Branch

Alberta Genealogical Society

Cemetery Listings

A  B C D  E  F  G  H  I  J  KM N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z



~ L ~
Leavitt            Livingstone

Livingstone

Surname
Given Name Year of Death
AKINS Ada  Jean  
AKINS J. E.  
AKINS Wayne Edward  
BALL Matthew  
BARE Alta Emme 1952
BARE John Anderson 1956
BARE John Charles Roy 27 Oct 1971
BEIMISH Amelia  
BELL Doris 'Dolly' King 1983
BESMER H. M.  
BORT Laddie 1970
BRESNER William  
BROWN Ellen E. 18 Oct 1906
BURLES Lyndon 1963
BURLES N. Elizabeth 1972
BURLES Percy S. 1973
BURN Bay 1976
BURN Henry St. George 16 Jan 1933
BURN Isabella M. 1927
BURN R. H. 1919
BURN Rollo Hubert 1974
BUSTARD Ellen Catherine 1948
BUSTARD Lorne J. 1978
BUTTE Nancy  
BUTTLE Infant  
CALLAGHEN Mrs.  
CALVEY Richard N. 1934
CATLING Gladys 1978
COLTRAM Harry  
COMFORT Infant  
CONNELLY Albert M. 1977
CONNELLY Christina Lynne 1983
CONNELLY Marion J .Bagley 1984
CONNELLY Robert K. (Buster) 20 May 1982
COTTON H. B. 15 Feb 1920
COTTRELL Harry  
COX A. Noel 1964
COX Lorna M. 1973
CRAIG Charles  
CRAIG Charles  
CRAWFORD Baby  
CRAYFORD Edward 1956
CRAYFORD Lenora 1927
CRAYFORD Nancy 1934
CRAYFORD Norah 1931
CRAYFORD Rowland 1937
CRAYFORD William 1924
DEJAX Francoise 1931
DEJAX Flancoise  
DEJAX Jean 1952
DEJAX Louis 1971
DEJAX Marcel 1966
DELINTE Elizabeth 1962
DELINTE Hubert 1952
DENNIS George A. 1948
DENNIS Percy R. 1971
DENNIS Wilson 1949
DONOHUE Thomas 1981
DOUGLAS Jackie  
DOUGLAS John 1949
DOUGLAS Kenneth 1929
DOUGLAS Lillian M. 1918
DOUGLAS Pearl 1985
DURRANT Horatia May 27 Sep 1910
DWYER Willard G. 1984
EDDY Dave D. 1934
EDDY Harvey B. 1931
EDDY Mary A. 1919
ELTON Ada Mary 1967
ELTON Cecil  W.S. 1951
ELTON Col. Robarts W. 1899
ELTON Edmund A. 1938
ELTON Edmund R. C. 1901
ELTON Elizabeth  P.M. 1955
ELTON Mary J. 1967
ESLAM Laura  
EVANS James 1969
EVANS Mike 1958
FARRANT E. A. 1922
FLETCHER Infant daughter 1905
FOLEY Dennis  E. 1951
FOLEY Edwin Dennis  
FOLEY Thelma Eileen 1929
FRASER Callender 1944
GARROD Arthur  
GILLINGHAM Rose 20 May 1898
GOIS Albin  
GOIS Manuel  
GROLEG Joe  
GROLIG Joseph  
GUIARD Alexander 17 Dec 1916
GUITARD Caroline 1935
GUN Henry Aitken 17 Feb 1968
GUNN Edith K. 1969
GUNN Nancy 1932
HAASE Mrs. Hattie 26 Mar 1907
HAYDEN Jessle B. Speers 1909
HEAL Alice  
HEALE Mrs.  
HEATON George F. 1966
HEATON Noel F. 1977
HEBER John  
HERBER John  
HEWITT Edward C. 1969
HEWITT John S. 1938
HEWITT John S. 1945
HEWITT Margaret A. 1930
HEWITT Susan 1974
HOLLOWAY Martin  
JACKSON Henry  
JOHNSON Samuel  
JOHNSTON Fred 1957
JONES Robert H. 1983
JONES Thelma L.  
JONES Thomas J. 1931
KINAKIN Mary Alice 1979
KING Augustus  
KING Violetta  
LANE John Ralph 18 Feb 1930
LANE Mrs. L. A. Railton 1943
LANK Charlotte F. 1960
LANK Eleanor 1987
LANK Harlan S. 1960
LANK Joyce 15 Mar 1922
LARSON Eric John 1971
LAUGHTON Arthur Allan 27 Apr 1921
LAW Goerge D. 1901
LEE Elizabeth  
LEE Martin  
LINN Gustaf 1935
LYNCHSTAUNTON Beatrice 1976
MALTBY L. M.  
MALTRY Lawrence  
MICHAEL Fred B. 1919
MILVAIN James 1945
MILVAIN Maryl  
MOORE Ethel  
MOWAT George E. 1957
MOWAT Minnetta 1983
MacDONALD J. K. infant  
MacKINTOSH Harold 1951
MacLEAN Betty  
MacLEAN E.  
MacLEAN Mrs. John  
MacLEAN girl  
MacMILLAN Malcolm 1970
MacMILLAN Margaret 1958
McDONALD Ivan  
McEWEN Annie  
McEWEN Henry  
McLACHLAN Minnie Isabella 1974
McLACHLAN Robert 1927
McLEAN J. A.  
NELSON Ethel  
NELSON George 1898
NELSON Haverlock  
NELSON John 1907
NELSON Joseph 1898
NELSON Samuel  
NELSON William 1887
O'ROURKE Alice Mau Abbott 1940
O'ROURKE John Duncan 1932
OWEN Evelyn 1909
OWEN John L. 26 Dec 1977
PADEN James 1952
PADEN Mrs. James 1931
PETIT Hugh  
PETIT Mrs.Ross  
PETTIT Ross Mercer 12 Dec 1904
PETTIT Sarah  
PISONY A. Lois 1987
PISONY Antoinitte 1975
PORTER George E. 1959
PORTER Nora May 1975
POULSEN Charles Hood 1948
POULSEN Charles W. 1944
POULSEN Lucetta 1943
RAWSON William I. S. 1974
RHODES John 1947
RHODES JohnRoss 1960
RHODES Mrs. John  
ROBERTS Keith Patrick 24 Jun 1973
ROBERTSON Virginia June 1983
ROBINSON Alice A. 1974
ROBINSON Harry  
ROBINSON Henry  
ROBINSON Michael 1976
ROGERS H. T.  
ROGERS Henry  
ROGERS James  
ROWE Earl William Allan 1906
ROWE Jessie 1906
ROWE Martha Walker 23 Mar 1909
ROWE Nicholas  
ROWE William N. 09 Sep 1918
ROWLAND Emma  
ROWLANDS E. B.  
RUTLEDGE Altie L. 28 Jul 1972
RYMACKER Infant  
SCHAMBRON Albert 1929
SCHAMBRON Bessie Mae 1925
SCHAMBRON Effie M. 1970
SCHLAGEL Marlene Wilma 16 Aug 1980
SCHLAGEL William R. 1985
SCHMBRON August E. 1965
SCOTTON Chester 1974
SCOTTON George F. 1961
SCOTTON Ida Maud 1919
SCOTTON Lloyd 1983
SCOTTON Maimie Agnes 1987
SCOTTON Melvin Roy 27 Mar 1931
SIMISTER James  
SIMISTER W. C.  
SLATER J.  
SMITH W. E.  
SMITH Bernard H. B.  19 Sep 1973
SMITH Ernest Michell (Micky) 26 Sep 1910
SMITH Harold B. 1968
SMITH Mary E 1963
SMITH Mrs. V. E.  
SMITH T. M.  
SPARRO E.C.  
SPARROW Evelyn  
SPEERS Jessie B. 1909
THIBERT Joseph M. 1987
THOMAS John  
THOMAS Maggie 17 Sep 1927
THOMSON Sandy 1941
TRIST Henry Christopher 1956
VEITCH Ralph 1968
VEITCH Sarah 1967
VERE Jaaes  
WAY Laurence Hugh 1960
WEDDLE Albert 14 Mar 1907
WHITE Baby  
WHITE George E. 1952
WHITE Mary Florence 1980
WILLIANS Earl  
WILLS Carl (Earl William?)  
WILSON Ethel Helen 1978
WILSON Mary 1928
WILSON MauriceStuddert 1957
WILSON Thomas G. 1947
WILSON Thomas Goodrick 13 May 1907

backHome Button


Copyright © 2013
Lethbridge & District Branch
Alberta Genealogy Society