Lethbridge & District Branch

Alberta Genealogical Society

Cemetery Listings

A   B C   D   E  F  G  H   I  J  L   M    N   O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W   X  Y  Z



~ B ~
Barons      Beazer     Bellvue

Beazer

Surname Given Names Year of Death
ADAMS Frederick (Ellis) 1979
ADAMS Monty F. 16 Sep 1979
BEAZE Elva B. 1977
BEAZER Delbert James 31 Mar 1961 (1962?)
BEAZER Grant Duane 1979
BEAZER Jay Dale 1986
BEAZER Mark A. 22 Mar 1943
BEAZER Meade Maurice 1 Feb 1986
BEAZER Royal Mark 1968
BEAZER Russell Byng 1977
BEAZER Vinnie M. Scott 21 Feb 1982
BEAZER Ross Royal 29 Aug 1918
BLACKMORE Daniel Horn 29 May 1988
BRANDHAM Emma Obray 1939
BRANDHAM George Kenneth 1953
BRANDHAM George S. 1942
BRANDHAM Jabez 1925
BRANDHAM Koby Tim 12 Jan 1989
BRANDHAM Mary Eva June 1904
BRANDHAM Mary S. 1935
BRANDHAM Verle 3 Nov 1984
BROADHEAD Elfrieda 7 Sep 1990
BROADHEAD Elma P. 9 Dec 1920
BROADHEAD James M. 1927
BROADHEAD Jesse 26 Feb 1944
BROADHEAD Newel M. 2 Apr 1938
BROADHEAD Sarah Ann 1947
BUCK Bertha Viola 8 Apr 1908
BURROWS Golden Laurence 30 Apr 1922
CHAPMAN Annie between 1998 & 1902
CHAPMAN Leona between 1998 & 1902
COX Marta Ruda 1935
COX Samuel 1926
COX Sarah Gane 1915
HOGENSON Lynn H. 29 Mar 1953
JENKINS Douglas George 4 Oct 1921
JENKINS Harry D. 1955
JENKINS Nellie Low 1988
JOHNSON Eva Dec 1898
LUNT Marie 20 Apr 1907
OCKEY Eliza Maria Russell 6 Aug 1963
OCKEY John Edward 29 Dec 1930
OCKEY Ruby 12 Mar 1919
OCKEY Thelda 16 Sep 1926
OCKEY Thelma 26 Aug 1926
OLSEN Annis Verena 22 Jun 1987
OLSEN Clarence 11 Aug 1968
OLSEN Elizabeth Ada Smith 1953
OLSEN G. Gane 9 Sep 1948
OLSEN Leslie Lavar 1941
OLSEN Lloyd 1991
OLSEN Mary J. Broadhead 1924
OLSEN Phyllis 1924
OLSEN Seren Melvin 23 Oct 1943
OLSEN Verena 29 Apr 1963
PETERSON Carrie A. 25 Jun 1988
PETERSON Emma Cleora 10 Mar 1905
PETERSON Fanny L. 12 May 1944
PETERSON George E. 3 Aug 1956
PETERSON Golden 3 Oct 1946
PETERSON Illa 18 Apr 1911
PETERSON infant child 1925
PETERSON Lamar D. 5 Oct 1953
PETERSON Lionel 7 Feb1 919
PETERSON Theora Mae May 1924
PITCHER Maxine Marie 23 June 1949
PRINCE Beatrice E. (Wright) 15 Feb 1983
PRINCE Gorgon G. 23 June 1979
PRINCE James 24 Jan 1940
PRINCE Marion L. 1960
PRINCE Peggy 1952
PRINCE Sarah Ellen 6 Jun 1948
PRINCE Wayne M. 18 May 1990
ROSE Willis G. 2 Jan 1908
VAN DERKOLK Jenny L. (Olsen) 1979
WORKMAN Conrad 7 Aug 1934
WRIGHT Cleon J. 1 Feb 1990
WRIGHT DeLynn 16 May 1933
WRIGHT Elizabeth J. 17 Jun 1965
WRIGHT Fredrick W. Jun 1948
WRIGHT James Brigham 21 May 1928
WRIGHT John Robert 18 Jan 1922
WRIGHT Leon J. 20 Nov 1920
WRIGHT Lynn B. 16 May 1933
WRIGHT Naomi B. 1976
WRIGHT Sarah Jane Chappel 1929
WRIGHT Zola 16 May 1933
WYNDER Melba 12 Oct 1910

back Home Button


Copyright © 2013
Lethbridge & District Branch
Alberta Genealogy Society